Our Members - All Members

Group 2 – Durotriges

Red Sky Finance

Rick Joyce
Mortgage and Protection Advice
Group 2 – Durotriges

Arbonne Independent Consultant

Mhairi Methven
Health and Wellness
Group 2 – Durotriges

G3 Promotions

Gerry Bolt
Bespoke Promotional Marketing and Print
Group 1 – Dumnonii

Dream it, Plan It, Live It

Karl Lehmann
Financial Planner
Group 1 – Dumnonii

Astrality Business Services

Maureen Frost
Business Services
Group 1 – Dumnonii

Madoc & Rhodes

Paul McGrory
Insurance Broker
Group 1 – Dumnonii

Yannons Chartered Accountants

Dawn O’Connor
Accountants and tax advisors
Group 2 – Durotriges

R50 Marketing

Jazz Amphlett
Digital Marketing
Group 1 – Dumnonii

Black Swan Printers (Dawlish) Ltd

Richard Masters
Digital & Lithographic Printers

Taurus Clearer Communication

Ollie Jackman
Business IT and Telecommunications
Group 1 – Dumnonii

The Dream Biz Coach

Louise Jenner
Business Coaching
Group 1 – Dumnonii

Smart Culture Ltd

Mark Billage
Smart Culture Ltd
Group 1 – Dumnonii

Three Purl Row

Yvonne Hardiman
HR Consultancy
Group 2 – Durotriges

The Fostering Foundation

Claire Ryder
Fostering Services
Group 1 – Dumnonii

The Minster Partnership Ltd

Kelly Gribble
Mortgages & Property Finance
Group 1 – Dumnonii

Sarah Cox Interiors

Sarah Cox
Commercial Interior Design
Group 1 – Dumnonii

Ellievision AV Ltd

Heather Irving
Audio Visual services & Outdoor cinema
Group 2 – Durotriges

Navigation Financial Planning Limited

Duncan Salisbury-Jones
Financial Adviser
Group 2 – Durotriges

visionict design

Daniel Hillier
Graphic Design and Branding
Group 2 – Dumnonii

Sid & Tumble

Kirsty Sidgreaves
Luxury Children’s Clothing
Group 2 – Durotriges

Alphatec Systems Ltd

Ed Kenworthy
IT Services
Group 2 – Durotriges

Andrew Price & Co

Andrew Price
Accountants, Tax and Business Advisers
Group 2 – Durotriges

eDivert Rochdale

Victoria Woods
Business Services/Office Support
Group 2 – Durotriges

Children’s Hospice South West

Mhairi Bass-Carruthers
Children’s Charity
Group 2 – Durotriges

Stamp James Solicitors

Tristan Courtney
Property Solicitors
Group 2 – Durotriges

Utility Warehouse

Jon Beake
Commercial Utilities
Group 1 – Dumnonii

Datel Electrical Limited

David Wright
Electricians / Electrical Contractors
Group 1 – Dumnonii

Tony Cobley Photography

Tony Cobley
Commercial Photography
Group 1 – Dumnonii

FORTUNA WILLS & ESTATE PLANNING

Andrew Deeney
LEGAL (ESTATE PLANNING)
Group 1 – Dumnonii

QBallCreative

Q O’Gorman
Creative Design & Brand Identity
Group 1 – Dumnonii

Brighter Life

Anna Botsford
Health and Wellbeing
Group 1 – Dumnonii

Pitstop PA Services Ltd

Penny Sayles
Pitstop PA Services Ltd
Group 1 – Dumnonii

Anthera Marketing

Simon Dolley
Digital Marketing